Druckansicht
Tischtennis Kelchglas-Turnier A-Klasse 

Tischtennis Kelchglas Turnier A-Klasse


1978

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer

1981

1. Bernd Donnerstag
2. Reinhold Desel
3. Hans-Werner Hebeler / 3. Peter Steingrobe

1988

1. Bernd Donnerstag
2. Jörg Donnerstag
3. Henry Scholz

1992

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Andreas Allner
4. Ulrich Göttlicher
5. Oliver Siebert
6. Jan Stahlenberg
7. Oliver Dick

1993

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Uwe Lessmann
3. Jürgen Funke
4. Hubert Stuhldreher
5. Bernd Donnerstag / 5. Andreas Allner

1994

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Bernd Donnerstag

1995

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2.
3.

1996

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer

1997

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Andreas Allner

1998

1. Gerold Beer
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Andreas Allner / 3. Henry Scholz

1999

1. /
2. /
3. /

2000

1. Gerold Beer
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Ferdinand Spreng

2001

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Peter Borinsky

2002

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Kurt Pillkowsky
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer

2003

1. Kurt Pillkowsky
2. Ferdinand Spreng
3. Falk Stuhldreher

2004

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Kurt Pillkowsky
3. Bernd Donnerstag

2005

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Michael Homburg

2006

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Falk Stuhldreher
3. Hubert Stuhldreher

2007

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Falk Stuhldreher
3. Peter Borinsky

2008

1. Stephan Oppermann
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Norbert Schmidt

2009

1. Oliver Siebert
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Jörg Donnerstag

2010

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Florian Walter

2011

1. Florian Walter
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Jörg Dröge

2012

1. Florian Walter
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Falk Stuhldreher

2013

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Hubert Stuhldreher

2014

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Sascha Samtleben
3. Falk Stuhldreher

2015

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Jörg Donnerstag
3. Mike Behrend

2016

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Mike Behrend

2017

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Niklas Eicke

2018

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Hubert Stuhldreher

2019

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Marvin Wenderoth
3. Falk Stuhldreher

2020

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Robert Schwedler

2021

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Dieter Steinkopf
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer