Druckansicht
Tischtennis Vereinsmeister Doppel 

Tischtennis-Vereinsmeister Herren-Doppel


1979

1. Hans-Werner Hebeler / Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Reinhold Desel / Bernd Donnerstag
3. Henry Scholz / Werner Aßhauer
3. Karsten Frede / Gerald Lohmann

1981

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Hans-Werner Hebeler
2. Reinhold Desel / Henry Scholz
3. Manfred Lück / Klaus Weigert

1986

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Thorsten König
2. Jörn Göckenjan / Frank Weyrich
3. Andreas Allner / Manfred Lück

1987

1. Henry Scholz / Manfred Lück
2. Bernd Donnerstag / Jörn Göckenjan
3. Jörg Donnerstag / Rolf Laube
4. Hartmut Ritter / Karsten Depta

1988

1. Karsten Depta / Manfred Lück
2. Jörg Donnerstag / Henry Scholz
3. Peter Steingrobe / Ulrich Dunkel

1989

1. Reinhold Desel / Werner Aßhauer
2. Willi Figge / Stefan Laube
3. Andreas Allner / Karl Habisch

1992

1. Dieter Steinkopf / Stefan Laube
2. Hubert Stuhldreher / Ulrich Dunkel
3. Reinhold Desel / Heinrich Vocht
3. Andreas Allner / Ulrich Göttlicher

1993

1.
2.
3.

1994

1. Bernd Donnerstag / Dieter Steinkopf
2. Reinhold Desel / Andreas Allner
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Ferdinand Spreng

1995

1. Bernd Donnerstag / Manfred Lück
2. Heinrich Vocht / Dieter Steinkopf
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Marco Schweitzer
3. Peter Borinsky / Claudios Bergler

1996

1. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
2. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
3. Haben nicht stattgefunden!

1997

1. Hubert Stuhldreher / Heinrich Vocht
2. Gerold Beer / Oliver Dick
3. Ferdinand Spreng / Ulrich Dunkel
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Horst Kahl

1998

1. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
2. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
3. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
3. Haben nicht stattgefunden!

1999

1. Hubert Stuhldreher / Manfred Lück
2. Andreas Kelsch / Maximilian Steinkopf
3. Hartmut Flocke / Andreas Allner
3. Heinrich Vocht / Jörg Donnerstag

2000

1. Manfred Lück / Dieter Steinkopf
2. Henry Scholz / Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / Ulrich Dunkel

2001

1. Gerold Beer / Manfred Lück
2. Peter Borinsky / Ulrich Dunkel
3. Dieter Steinkopf / Horst Kahl
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Oliver Dick

2002

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer / Ulrich Dunkel
2. Ferdinand Spreng / Falk Stuhldreher
3. Dieter Steinkopf / Horst Kahl
3. Bernd Donnerstag / Patrick Knauf

2003

1. Bernd Donnerstag / Herbert Hirdes
2. Peter Borinsky / Jan Stuhldreher
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / Horst Kahl
3. Ferdinand Spreng / Sascha Samtleben

2004

1. Hubert Stuhldreher / Sascha Samtleben
2. Peter Borinsky / Michael Homburg
3. Mike Behrend / Jörg Donnerstag
3. Ferdinand Spreng / Horst Desel

2005

1. Hubert Stuhldreher / Hartmut Flocke
2. Peter Borinsky / Ferdinand Spreng
3. Jörg Donnerstag / Henry Scholz
3. Bernd Donnerstag / Mike Behrend

2006

1. Stephan Oppermann / Sascha Samtleben
2. Falk Stuhldreher / Henry Scholz
3. Bernd Donnerstag / Mike Behrend
3. Jörg Donnerstag / Oliver Dick

2007

1. Jörg Donnerstag / Ferdinand Spreng
2. Michael Homburg / Herbert Hirdes
3. Norbert Schmidt / Christian Greif
3. Peter Borinsky / Sascha Samtleben

2008

1. Peter Borinsky / Stefan Schneider
2. Sascha Samtleben / Herbert Hirdes
3. Christian Greif / Ferdinand Spreng
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / Ernst Bräutigam

2009

1. Falk Stuhldreher / Ulrich Dunkel
2. Peter Borinsky / Herbert Hirdes
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / Fation Dosti
3. Sascha Samtleben / Ernst Bräutigam

2010

1. Jörg Donnerstag / Sascha Samtleben
2. Falk Stuhldreher / Uwe Schlegelmilch
3. Christian Greif / Ferdinand Spreng
3. Stefan Schneider / Ulrich Dunkel

2011

1. Gerd Dornemann / Uwe Schlegelmilch
2. Falk Stuhldreher / Dieter Samtleben
3. Stefan Schneider / Ferdinand Spreng
3. Jörg Dröge / Oliver Dick

2012

1. Gerd Dornemann / Björn Sauer
2. Ferdinand Spreng / Ernst Bräutigam
3. Christian Greif / Uwe Schlegelmilch
3. Michael Endert / Tim Simon

2013

1. Michael Endert / Florian Walter
2. Fation Dosti / Sascha Samtleben
3. Oliver Dick / Falk Stuhldreher
3. Dieter Samtleben / Christian Greif

2014

1. Dieter Samtleben / Sascha Samtleben
2. Bernd Tränkner / Christian Greif
3. Oliver Dick / Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Ulrich Dunkel / Falk Stuhldreher

2015

1. Mike Behrend / Sascha Samtleben
2. Dirk Sawall / Jörg Donnerstag
3. Dieter Samtleben / Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Ferdinand Spreng / Hubert Stuhldreher

2016

1. Bernd Tränkner / Dirk Sawall
2. Ulrich Dunkel / Stefan Haake
3. Julia Zeuner / Gerd Dornemann
3. Sven Wüst / Michael Endert

2017

1. Uwe Schlegelmilch / Falk Stuhldreher
2. Robert Schwedler / Konrad Schmidt
3. Ulrich Dunkel / Dieter Samtleben
3. Michael Endert / Bernd Tränkner

2018

1. Ulrich Dunkel / Falk Stuhldreher
2. Dieter Samtleben / Jörg Donnerstag
3. Julia Zeuner / Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Uwe Schlegelmilch / Konrad Schmidt

2019

1. Karsten Frede / Falk Stuhldreher
2. Ingo Lünzer / Marvin Wenderoth
3. Oliver Dick / Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Bernd Tränkner / Rolf Saakel