Druckansicht
Tischtennis Vereinsmeister A 

Vereinsmeisterschaften Herren A-Klasse


1966

1. Henry Scholz

1967

1. Klaus Weigert

1968

1. Hans-Werner Hebeler

1972

1. Klaus Weigert

1974

1. Klaus Weigert

1975

1. Hans-Werner Hebeler

1977

1. Hans-Werner Hebeler

1978

01. Hans-Werner Hebeler
02. Gerhard Ackerbauer
03. Hans Jedlinsky
04. Bernd Donnerstag
05. Willi Figge
06. Henry Scholz
07. Werner Aßhauer
08. Bernd Eimer
09. Herbert Hirdes
10. H. Thöne

1979

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Hans-Werner Hebeler
3. Bernd Donnerstag
4. Reinhold Desel
5. Hans Jedlinsky
6. Manfred Lück
7. Klaus Weigert
8. Henry Scholz

1980

1. Hans-Werner Hebeler

1981

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Hans-Werner Hebeler
3. Horst Schönweitz
4. Bernd Donnerstag
5. Henry Scholz
6. Klaus Weigert

1982

01. Gerhard Ackerbauer
02. Bernd Donnerstag
03. Horst Schönweitz
04. Hans-Werner Hebeler
05. Wolfgang Briele
06. Manfred Lück
07. Peter Steingrobe
08. Hartmut Ritter
09. Henry Scholz
10. Reinhold Desel
11. Jörg Donnerstag

1986

1. Horst Schönweitz
2. Frank Weyrich
3. Peter Steingrobe
4. Reinhold Desel

1987

1. Karsten Depta

1988

1. Ingo Donnerstag
2. Karsten Depta
3. Bernd Donnerstag
4. Peter Steingrobe

1989

1. Hartmut Ritter
2. Ingo Donnerstag
3. Bernd Donnerstag / 3. Reinhold Desel

1992

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Henry Scholz / 3. Ulrich Göttlicher

1993

1. (1992) ?
2. (1992) ?
3. (1992) ?

1994

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Ferdinand Spreng

1995

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Gerold Beer
3. Ingo Donnerstag

1996

1. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
2. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
3. Haben nicht stattgefunden!

1997

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Gerold Beer
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer
4. Ferdinand Spreng

1998

1. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
2. Haben nicht stattgefunden!
3. Haben nicht stattgefunden!

1999

1. Maximilian Steinkopf
2. Dieter Steinkopf
3. Hubert Stuhldreher
4. Andreas Allner

2000

1. Maximilian Steinkopf
2.
3.
4.

2001

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / 3. Gerold Beer

2002

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Kurt Pillkowsky / 3. Ferdinand Spreng

2003

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Bernd Donnerstag
3. Ferdinand Spreng / 3. Peter Borinsky

2004

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Jörg Donnerstag / 3. Kurt Pillkowsky

2005

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Bernd Donnerstag
3. Jörg Donnerstag / 3. Michael Homburg

2006

1. Jörg Donnerstag
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

2007

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Norbert Schmidt
3. Christian Greif / 3. Sascha Samtleben

2008

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Falk Stuhldreher
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / 3. Sascha Samtleben

2009

1. Peter Borinsky
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Falk Stuhldreher / 3. Ferdinand Spreng

2010

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Stefan Schneider

2011

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Stefan Schneider
3. Jörg Dröge / 3. Gerd Dornemann

2012

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Christian Greif

2013

1. Florian Walter
2. Falk Stuhldreher
3. Jörg Dröge / 3. Jörg Donnerstag

2014

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Christian Greif

2015

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Jörg Donnerstag

2016

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Mike Behrend / 3. Sascha Samtleben

2017

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Falk Stuhldreher
3. Michael Endert / 3. Jörg Donnerstag

2018

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Gerd Dornemann / 3. Ulrich Dunkel

2019

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Rolf Saakel / 3. Marvin Wenderoth