Druckansicht
Tischtennis Donnerstag-Pokal 

1988 (1. malig)

1. Bernd Donnerstag
2. Henry Scholz
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Hartmut Ritter

1989

1.
2.
3.

1993

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Jörg Donnerstag
3. Andreas Allner / 3. Claudius Bergler

1994

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Henry Scholz
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 4. Ferdinand Spreng

1995

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Peter Borinsky
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

1996

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Bernd Donnerstag
3. Gerold Beer / 3. Oliver Siebert

1997

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Ulrich Göttlicher
3. Jörg Donnerstag / 3. Peter Borinsky

1998

1. Bernd Donnerstag
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Peter Borinsky

1999

1. /
2. /
3. /

2000

1. Peter Borinsky
2. Dieter Steinkopf
3. Hubert Stuhldreher / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

2001

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Maximilian Steinkopf
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

2002

1. Dieter Steinkopf
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

2003

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Ferdinand Spreng
3. Bernd Donnerstag / 3. Falk Stuhldreher

2004

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Ferdinand Spreng
3. Gerhard Ackerbauer / 3. Peter Borinsky

2005

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Norbert Schmidt
3. Michael Homburg / 3. Peter Borinsky

2006

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Gerhard Ackerbauer
3. Falk Stuhldreher / 3. Bernd Donnerstag

2007

1. Christian Greif
2. Michael Homburg
3. Falk Stuhldreher / 3. Sascha Samtleben

2008

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Peter Borinsky
3. Fation Dosti / 3. Florian Walter

2009

1. Stefan Schneider
2. Peter Borinsky
3. Florian Walter / 3. Oliver Siebert

2010

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Stephan Oppermann
3. Jörg Donnerstag / 3. Ferdinand Spreng

2011

1. Falk Stuhldreher
2. Hubert Stuhldreher
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Florian Walter

2012

1. Hubert Stuhldreher
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Florian Walter / 3. Ferdinand Spreng

2013

1. Christian Greif
2. Florian Walter
3. Bernd Tränkner / 3. Jörg Dröge

2014

1. Gerhard Ackerbauer
2. Sascha Samtleben
3. Bernd Tränkner / 3. Mike Behrend

2015

1. Fation Dosti
2. Gerd Dornemann
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Mike Behrend

2016

1. Sven Wüst
2. Robert Schwedler
3. Stefan Haake / 3. Falk Stuhldreher

2017

1. Gerd Dornemann
2. Stefan Haake
3. Sascha Samtleben / 3. Mike Behrend

2018

1. Gerd Dornemann
2. Detlef Skolek
3. Bernd Tränkner / 3. Jörg Donnerstag